Mitglieder der SGIT

MitgliederInnen suchen nach Nachnamen · nach Ort

Aarau
  • Bonorand-Reichling Christiane, 5000 Aarau

Affoltern am Albis
  • Bachmann Therese, 8910 Affoltern am Albis

Arbon
  • Bock Katrin Sabine, 9320 Arbon

Basel
  • Bolland Ulf, 4056 Basel
  • Haessig Hans, 4057 Basel
  • Englert Stöckli Catherine, 4059 Basel
  • Lumsden Rieder Maria, 4055 Basel

Bern
  • Losinger Larissa, 3011 Bern
  • Schneiter Ursula, 3004 Bern
  • Frauchiger Markus, 3012 Bern

Chur
  • Bamert Marianne, 7000 Chur
  • Venzin Sereina, 7000 Chur

Davos Dorf
  • Balk Annemieke, 7260 Davos Dorf

Dornach
  • Frehner Kathrin, 4143 Dornach

Eglisau
  • Koopman-Zulliger Andrea, 8193 Eglisau

Ettingen
  • Roth Paula Michaela, 4107 Ettingen

Fanas
  • Barell Clarina, 7215 Fanas

Freiburg
  • Zindel Claudia, D-79098 Freiburg

Gümligen
  • Junghäni Muriel, 3073 Gümligen

Horgen
  • Jahnke Ruth, 8810 Horgen

Känerkinden
  • Lang Brigit , 4447 Känerkinden

Luzern
  • Röösli Marianne, 6006 Luzern

Meggen
  • Küllmer Peter, 6045 Meggen

Olten
  • Hüttemann Matthias, 4600 Olten
  • De Peri Nathalie, 4600 Olten

Rodersdorf
  • Rechsteiner Maya, 4118 Rodersdorf

Scheidegg
  • Qammou-Engel Miriam, D-88175 Scheidegg

Schlieren
  • Los-Schneider Barbara, 8952 Schlieren

Sempach
  • Frank Maria, 6204 Sempach

Speicher
  • Müller Lotti, 9042 Speicher

St. Gallen
  • Meier Angelika, 9012 St. Gallen
  • Jeannette Good, 9000 St. Gallen

Tann
  • Widmer Martina, 8632 Tann

Thalwil
  • Thalmann-Hereth Karin, 8800 Thalwil

Uster
  • Ledermann Christoph, 8610 Uster

Vevey
  • Kniffka Anja, 1800 Vevey

Volketswil
  • Huser Delphine, 8604 Volketswil

Wettingen
  • Schär Ester, 5430 Wettingen

Wetzikon
  • Collenberg Andreas, 8620 Wetzikon

Windisch
  • Marchand Françoise, 5210 Windisch

Winterthur
  • Handlir Irmgard, 8405 Winterthur
  • Müller Sibylle, 8400 Winterthur
  • Zehnle Richard, 8404 Winterthur
  • Lüscher Orlando, 8400 Winterthur
  • Klee Nina, 8400 Winterthur

Zürich
  • Disler Thomas, 8037 Zürich
  • Straub Ortiz Mirjam, 8038 Zürich
  • Glaser Annette, 8044 Zürich
  • Heule Susanne, 8049 Zürich
  • Läuchli Mona, 8005 Zürich
  • Rast-Pupato Katharina, 8032 Zürich
  • Lüthi Bernhard, 8003 Zürich
  • Escher Koromzay Annatina, 8006 Zürich
  • Byland Mara, 8038 Zürich
  • Spitzer Corina, 8032 Zürich
  • Straub-Lompar Iva, 8038 Zürich
  • Escher Annette, - Zürich
  • Pfister Vela Sandquist Doris, 8032 Zürich
  • Schneider Anne-Lise, 8004 Zürich
  • Wölfle Caroline Flurina, 8037 Zürich
  • Pfiffner Rahel, 8003 Zürich
  • Rousselot Aline, 8038 Zürich